Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BODYCOATS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+0.3%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2JD
← Back to All Properties