46, HIGHLANDS ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+29.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+95.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1