Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BUTTON HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,750
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£382,750
+12.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties