Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£125,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£428,000
+41.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£125,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,495
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties