Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FAIRFIELD WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+54.7%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0EF
← Back to All Properties