FLAT 1, 156, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+4.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+283.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-21.4%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1