21, LOVAT ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+131.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+6.0%
Sold on 13 January 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1