Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ANDERTON CRESCENT, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£18,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
-11.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,900
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BA
← Back to All Properties