Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£165,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£645,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£165,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,650
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PU
← Back to All Properties