Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OAKHILL DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+17.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 13 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5EU
← Back to All Properties