30, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+68.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+40.1%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1