Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties