21, BUSH AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+135.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+5.2%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1