15, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+125.8%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+38.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1