Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+59.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties