Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DERBY ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS7 9AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£530,250
+73.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£225,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+200.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9AQ
← Back to All Properties