Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 129, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£25,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Other
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,995
+23.1%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Other
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 25 November 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties