Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£406,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+110.0%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Detached
+£406,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties