Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+11.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+4.9%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PT
← Back to All Properties