Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
+38.1%
Sold on 1 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+11.0%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties