Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+47.6%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties