6, PEREGRINE DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16207.7%
Price Change
+£316,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£318,000+16207.7%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£316,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,950-98.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
-£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+1.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+203.6%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1