Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WANSBECK, WHIPHILL TOP LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+5.7%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,000
Sold on 17 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3PQ
← Back to All Properties