Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HENRY BURT WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+128.5%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9UX
← Back to All Properties