43, LONG PASTURES, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+17.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000+6.3%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+124.4%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+23.7%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1