Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROSEDALE AVENUE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+165.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1FJ
← Back to All Properties