Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORNLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,350
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,350
+8.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+294.5%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LT
← Back to All Properties