Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
-14.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+15.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties