Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RINGLET COURT, ADMIRAL DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-6.8%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4GP
← Back to All Properties