31, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+104.7%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+15.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1