Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750
+23.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties