1, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+14.1%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1