Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+38.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+100.8%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties