Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ISAACSON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+60.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+97.6%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SP
← Back to All Properties