89, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+25.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+27.8%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£45,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,345
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1