Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MARYS MEADOWS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+15.1%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+2.9%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+37.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0DL
← Back to All Properties