Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANSDOWNE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-1.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+25.6%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+236.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3ER
← Back to All Properties