8, WESTWATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+26.5%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000+50.3%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000+1204.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-80.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
-£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1