53, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+112.2%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+22.6%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1