Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 211, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+1.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,750
+46.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+69.1%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties