Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PLESSEY CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+115.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6HY
← Back to All Properties