13, GINGE CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 2PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£144,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+219.4%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1