Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST JOHNS ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£390,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+182.1%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£390,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8NU
← Back to All Properties