Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£25,065 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+19.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,065 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,435
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties