Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+110.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6SJ
← Back to All Properties