Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+97.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+1.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties