Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties