Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, NETHERTON LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-27.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+136.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4HJ
← Back to All Properties