Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COBURG PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+12.2%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,250
+33.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LY
← Back to All Properties