3, CROSS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+43.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+125.5%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+3.9%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250-0.3%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
-£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,400
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1